Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት ዓመቱ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች እና ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በየካ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በበጀት

Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of External Audit Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-002/2018/2026 1. Ija Developer has secured a budget for the

The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 3 and Above) for the Construction of 35 KM of New Rural Roads.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID To: All Contractors (Grade 3 and above) Procurement Reference Number: DDARA/CAPTL/04/19 1.

Rift Valley Children and Women Development Organization (RCWDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Supply Teaching and Learning Materials for the Accelerated Education Program (AEP) in the West Guji Zone of the Oromia Region.

በኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኅበር የጉራጌ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር እና ከለር ፕሪንተር መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የእቃው ዓይነት ብዛት ምርመራ 1 ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር 4   2 ከለር ፕሪንተር

የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እንጅባራ ባጃጅ ተራ እቁብ ማህበር ሰብሳቢ አይሸሽም አሰጋ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ እነ አብርሃም

The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.

World Bank (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project:

የዳንግላ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ የጋሹና ሆቴል የሚጣል እቁብ ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ እነ ሙሉ አባይ 3 ሰዎች

የቦታው ስፋት 388 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት አቶ ንጉሴ ጤናዬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ስንታየሁ መረት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ