Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቤቱ ስፋት 117.08 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ዮርዳኖስ ግምጅና እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አመተማርያም አለሙ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የትራንስፖርት፣ የህትመት እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ ጥገናዎችን በአገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የአገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ
የቦታው ስፋት 78.74 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ ባለመብት እነ ምስጋኑ በየነ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ንጉስ ጸጋዬ መካከል ስላለው
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pipes, Fittings, and Electro-mechanical Works for the ZuHamusit Multivillage RPS Project Located in East Belesa, Gondar.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project: CR-WASH Contract
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ደለሉ ገብሬ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ጥሩ ወርቅ ታደሰ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/007/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible &
Right To Play Ethiopia Invites Eligible Printing Companies to Submit Sealed Bids for the Printing, Binding, and Supply of Storybooks for Grades 1-4 in Afan Oromo and Amharic, as Well as English Supplementary Material Guides.
The Daily Monitor (Aug 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play Ethiopia is implementing the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education