Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ

ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች

Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b3a5c41-6663-4425-ac62-752408dce106/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d503856-9911-4625-aec5-c8979ad392d1/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14eaf448-b35b-47e5-866d-12f4793862be/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c145a80-b21c-4849-941b-13847ee4a4a0/open Lot Information

Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee4e9f9-6dbe-4513-9a76-5eaa22dad8e8/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 LED Digital LED Boxes.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites sealed

Anbesa Bank S.C. Invites Proposals for a Complete Turnkey Solution Involving the Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Testing, Commissioning, and Support of an Enterprise Data Center Network and Security Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. B+G+M+5 የሆነ የንግድ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for a Gender Equality, Social Inclusion, and Disability (GESI-D) Barrier Analysis Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program.