Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ
የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንፃ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን
Children’s HopeChest is Soliciting Bids for the Supply of Reinforcement Bars of Various Sizes (Ø8, Ø10, Ø14, Ø16) and Quantities.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Children’s HopeChestRequest for Quotation (RFQ) – Reinforcement bar Children’s HopeChest (CHC) is a foreign charity, non-governmental
ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ
ADRA Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Grid-Tied Solar Water Pumping System at Geesu Kebele, Telalak Woreda, and Mudeyna Water Scheme at Adaar Woreda, Afar Region, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT OF INVITATION TO BID Bid No.: ADRA/AFO/B-006/2026 Date of Issue: March 8, 2026 Project Funded
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) is Seeking Qualified Companies for the Purchase of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for International competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No. NALF 006/2026 National Alcohol & Liquor factory (NALF),
International Medical Corps Invites Tenders for Vehicle Rental Services at Field Sites for a Period of One Year, Starting May 1, 2026, with a Possible One-year Extension.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER-Advertisement for field Vehicle Rental Services Medical Corps INVITATION TO TENDER – Advertisement for
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች
የኢትዮጵያ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ጠቅላይ ምክር ቤት የሁጃጆች አልባሳትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እስልምና ጉዳዮች ጠቅላይ ምክር ቤት ለ1447/2018 ሀጅ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የሁጃጆች አልባሳትን ብቁና ህጋዊ