Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ ለሱቅ እና ለመጋዘን ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ የግዥው አይነት ሎት 1 ለሱቅ

Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa Yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii Haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu Dhaabbileen Tajaajila Ogummaa Kana Dhiheessuuf Fedhii Fi Gahumsa Qabdan Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Irratti Hundaa’uun Dorgomuu Dandeessu

የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ddd82f-ab63-4797-878b-42ec65439f45/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የልጆች ፍራሽ 60ሳ.ሜ በ120 ሳ.ሜ ውፍረት 12ሳ.ሜ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c29900-7171-4f30-a041-e15b5317ffdd/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdf0b6c7-bcb0-4cad-8b42-fb57351a0469/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service in Bishoftu Town

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8c76282-0c56-48a7-864e-91643eec9bd0/open Lot Information

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Cultural Curtain (የቢሮ ባህላዊ መጋረጃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35459d3b-997e-4b6c-bb9a-11168f4e9974/open Lot Information