Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት ለፈርኒቸር ምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል Round Pipe 22/2X6000 CHS ግዥ ለመፈጸም ብቃት ያላቸው አምራች እና አከፋፋይ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትመንት ሆልዲንግስ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት Round pipe 22X2×6000 CHS ግዥ ግልጽ
መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእንስሳት የህክምና መድሃኒት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a8ff51b-129d-4c11-bf5c-08c2c687c50d/open Lot Information
ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኝታ አገልግሎት ምሳ እና እራትን ጨምሮ ለ3 ሰው ለ3 ቀን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/972bf4b5-0f97-4e03-97ca-14446e03e6df/open Lot Information
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials አስቸኳይ የቶነር ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51907653-b3a1-428d-9a43-5dee226cabe8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40285c66-80a5-473d-aceb-0d85ecd6b2a2/open Lot Information
Injibara University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/761c94bc-473f-4b70-9992-accf2cc2e48e/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የትርጉም አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e09d7ef-cdfe-41e3-bdf9-be4e5fddd1f3/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toyota Revo Spares
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb7230a9-20d0-450e-93bf-d50bf230c5d7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Jimma District Office: Procurement of Kolo
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb078c47-bc47-4b6a-a768-91f300dc9050/open Lot Information