Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wollo University: የአዳራሽ እና መድረክ ማስዋብ አገልግሎት ግዥወ/ዩ/ል/ህክምና ካምፓስ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/983ede3c-bd03-49b3-b069-c919f3025d93/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority :B5 Book

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499e143d-1412-4502-be8a-19b6c42aff2b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT:86 Procurement of የከተር እና የሲል መቁረጫ ግዥ/2018/ቃሊቲ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d5a7ee1-95bc-42a1-9096-13078526dce7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91e65b5-26b2-4181-b855-1c1268b7fcb0/open Lot Information

University of Gondar :የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዥ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59c7607f-5ef2-40f3-999a-a345fb8b0c4a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Printer

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9301ab1-8c1f-4384-adc6-24d05d98471c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Ground Partition

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb45ad47-98f2-4a8b-881d-90b6f395dd5c/open Lot Information

የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቡልቡላ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጄኔሬተር ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1 ጄኔሬተር በጨረታው ለመካፈል

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ-ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ እቃ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ የኢትዮ–ጃፓን ህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በጨረታ