Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፍያ ፊም/መካከለኛ/ እና የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፊያ ፊም የሚሞላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85a5fec-9d5c-4fe7-b981-b30c1f839a38/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4c65dda-fa89-44d8-879c-d6e08e9d0865/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Generator Repair Service (የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fcb35efd-9d9d-4a90-8ede-491deafcb537/open
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ ጎማ ከነቱብለስ አንጓት 245/75R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f6e5f3b-ba7e-488a-a1e0-fff21e7a721d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5734471-1503-4d00-8e1c-4b2ef8b499d7/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የህፃናት ብርድ ልብስ ፣ የህፃናት ፍራሽ እና የህፃናት ወንበር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bded3d6a-a6e4-4ce3-9d86-79e015551d82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Wind Protector & Ceramic Nano Sticker
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b39bd4-a907-41d8-9dd7-81c5e3739603/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመከላከያ አዛዥ የሳምሠንግ ፕሪንተር CLT 775 ND ቀለም (ኦሪጅናል) እና የሳምሠንግ ፕሪንተር CLT 775 ND ድራም (ኦሪጅናል) የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8084b6c0-7c01-4827-9407-2d6819aeb683/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Powder Soap 5 Kilo Gm or 10 Kilo Gm
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25991e20-0da8-4084-bb8c-51559719966c/open Lot Information