Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
MOENCO Invites Bids for the Procurement of Cisco Meraki APs and Meraki Enterprise Licenses (Lot A) and Fortigate Firewalls (Lot B).
2merkato.com (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF Wireless Access points CRef. No MOENCO IT/01/26
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Alwero Irrigation Infrastructure Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/20e50ec8-c824-41a9-9574-f11bf0a3d64a/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Bokolmayo – Sarole – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9500cc61-6c00-4495-839e-60cc56794e91/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Gedo-Bako-Nekempt Heavy Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/746aa454-4c90-483d-89a0-5b28520ea775/open
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Battery
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8377fe01-d633-45a2-b92b-a94386c37b5a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Women’s Bag 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb6e85c1-cfc0-4826-82be-7f1608d784a0/open Lot Information
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የውሃ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb5350e-9050-4978-bd04-14d89e60cec4/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: PURCHASEOF TK-6325H2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/252a8e5b-2bb9-4038-a404-faf6b884890f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: PURCHASE OF UNIFORM
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3f9b429-476c-4000-8958-09d09f4c9541/open Lot Information