Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fa2e400-bd64-4939-ade7-33d35bdf2202/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Purchase of Interior Accessories

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd74c8b4-a21c-47ff-a975-2149cfb8c5de/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/352def8a-3dff-4a39-8b7a-8b3785930b8d/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/298a4da3-c5d2-4e52-82dc-9615bdd1bd09/open Lot Information

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for a Framework Agreement Covering Hotel, Venue, Catering, Accommodation, and Related Services in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: August 28, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/003/2026