Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በከተማው መስተዳድር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ የሙዚቃ መሣሪያ እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን ሲሆን
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c9b8adc-c219-43ed-bb6d-c7ac12b955cb/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0074-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Supply
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች ዕቃዎች
የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Awarding Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b1036a45-9870-4b0d-a6ae-a4e297f8e564/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1b2b5df7-9c6e-4d0c-880a-01a6001552e4/open Invitation to
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Mooyyalee Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii Biiroo Keessaa,dorgomsiisuun Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Mooyyalee Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii Biiroo Keessaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii fi
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02a5d668-e5f8-46b9-bda4-dc33da53ce02/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558a41c5-b405-418e-a481-2d92149287b6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a037281-6a46-4b1a-b653-507cbc88b909/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f68ef04-81b8-49d7-9d1b-057f1e7e34df/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 5 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባዶ ማዳበሪያ ባል 100 KG ግዥ
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abd39b53-23ee-4f36-9041-dab2006e926f/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/502d8e14-c4f2-4105-92a6-e4b8c33bd1b2/open Lot Information