Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የማሽኖችና ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰንዳፋ ከተማ በንጋት ኮርፖሬትና ሌሎች ባለአክስዮኖች የተቋቋመው ላፓልማ ኃ.ተ.የተ የግል ማህበር የተባለው እና ለቢራና ለስላሳ
ላፓልማ ኃ.የተ.የግል.ማህበር የፋብሪካው ማሽነሪዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ” Invitation to Bid “ ወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የቋሚ አላቂ እቃዎች
Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ሞተር ሳይክሎችን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣
የጉራጌ ሕዝብ ራስ አገዝ ልማት ድርጅት (ጉሕራልድ) በወልቂጤ ከተማ ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን፣ የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን፣ የጋረዥ ዕቃዎችን፣ ቸርኬዎችን፣ ባሌስትራዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ብረታ ብረቶችን በኪሎ ግራም (በሚዛን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For food Commodity Transport Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS/01/2026 The ORDA
Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27
SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information
Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund and ISHDO
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,