Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0139-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0336-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/S/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d66aa7d-ebfb-47cd-ae9f-d9ce16084b99/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of HDPE/PP Plastic Injection Mold Machines, Various Woodworking Machines, and Medical Equipment for Lease Clients Located in Bahir Dar, Akasta, and Injibara.
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO.WCGFB-LCB-02/2019 Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is intended
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሕ/006/2018 ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Aliment for MDR
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/229e86b0-e8da-4d52-8885-3f31e6dc3371/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0169cdaf-de87-421d-962d-102a96b57a12/open Lot Information
የቦታው ስፋት 200 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቦታ 65 (ስልሳ አምስት) ቅጠል ቆርቆሮ የተሠራ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ወልደየስ እና በአፈ ተከሳሽ አቶ
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ምስራቅ ጎህ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለቢሮና ለትምህርት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ምስራቅ ጎህ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት
የድል በትግል ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የአጥር ጥገና፣ የመስኮት ጥገና እና የመምህራን ማረፊያ ሶፋ ጥገና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታው ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ት/ፅ/ቤት ወረዳ 01 ስር