Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14eaf448-b35b-47e5-866d-12f4793862be/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c145a80-b21c-4849-941b-13847ee4a4a0/open Lot Information

Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee4e9f9-6dbe-4513-9a76-5eaa22dad8e8/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 LED Digital LED Boxes.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites sealed

Anbesa Bank S.C. Invites Proposals for a Complete Turnkey Solution Involving the Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Testing, Commissioning, and Support of an Enterprise Data Center Network and Security Infrastructure for its Primary Data Center (PDC) and Disaster Recovery Data Center (DRDC).

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. B+G+M+5 የሆነ የንግድ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for a Gender Equality, Social Inclusion, and Disability (GESI-D) Barrier Analysis Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program.

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting National Competitive Bids for Two Separate Procurement Categories.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የህንፃ ግንባታ እድሳት ሥራ እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት/መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/0023/2018 ፀደይ  ባንክ አ.ማ  ከስር የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች ሥራዎች አገልግሎቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች