Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f13d51ea-b832-4fb4-b3a8-177a80d68d75/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ea700ba-0fa9-4a84-8232-71063a918799/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89bbcc10-d1bf-4ad9-993c-f31c268de1de/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Secretary Chair
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3a04b13-677b-4ba2-971d-bb5837b6d77e/open Lot Information
Financial Intelligence Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd9ddfd7-6472-46ef-8047-9067137aae5e/open Lot Information
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስም ተመዝግበው ድርጅቱ ሲጠቀምባቸው እና ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ የተረከባቸውን፡- ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. OT/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ግብዓቶች፣ የግንባታ ቁሳቁሶች፣ ሸቀጦች፣ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶችን ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ አቅራቢዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መመዝገብ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/26/2018 በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ፋብረካው ግዢ ለሚፈፀምባቸው ግብዓቶች፣ የግንባታ ቁሳቁሶች፣ ሸቀጦች፣ መለዋወጫ