Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የ “Dialysis Reagent አንደኛ የላቦራቶሪ ማሽን
Ethiopian Electric Power Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Kotobe Head Office Clinic & Training Center Fence Construction.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Bid Number: EEP/NP/NCB/11/2018 Procurement of kotobe head office clinic & training center
በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር ጨረታ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር