Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018       ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center is Seeking Sealed Bids for a One-year Long-term Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization:

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4963731b-a0dd-4541-989c-25e15a003009/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9a355ea-5566-4c0e-abab-f803b9423434/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dfead43-1957-4f68-a0da-33fb1c9b90c2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019 High Quality

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ae6989e-836c-452c-a49c-aa8dd1e1de39/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8db3f897-7f4b-45a5-8c42-93e1a8d4d2b6/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7aa07c9-f570-42aa-9987-9171ab1c70be/open Lot Information

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7a79d8c-446d-43df-a8de-05b158b2e052/open

Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested and