Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre
PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL
Bees for Development Ethiopia (BfDE) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Financial Proposals for the Supply and Delivery of Beekeeping Equipment, Electronics, and Stationery Items Under the Mass Youth Employment in Apiculture (MaYEA) Program.
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to BidINVITATION TO OPEN BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BEEKEEPING EQUIPMENT,ELECTRONICS, AND STATIONERY (Mass Youth
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Different Medical Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61b2c768-d14c-4ec2-966d-3ee1446c4916/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23ebf06-7e35-4ee2-aa65-f47295cd16c4/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41a2effe-182a-4049-9d6d-838add107463/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7804f60c-28f3-47db-b210-824c5fa598d9/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/324a81b0-6737-43a0-8a5d-6e5056d1843b/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f89beca-7ada-46af-94d3-64cc0a18c4d2/open Lot Information