Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f480f101-fd87-48fe-8db0-0fa56e0f1740/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b34d86b-08fd-48f1-917a-c9490c36b33e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e412ea55-e4d3-4675-b521-9ebe47cd3ee1/open Lot Information

የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፅዳት እና የፅህፈት እቃ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጠ/ሆስፒታል 0001/19 የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለ ሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል

የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 2ኛ ቤተሰብ ችሎት የቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የመ/ቁ 109221 ቀን 27/11/2018ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ መሀመድ አህመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱልኪም ኡመር

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance Computer

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d047a5-b391-42a7-a84a-d81cec170faa/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital :procurement of Banner Proforma

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/117070ae-bee2-4b30-a384-4e4afac1a2c5/open Lot Information

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba57d979-2ca8-4af7-8cbf-9eaab2d7ce4f/open Lot Information

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49d00f08-cebd-438a-88b3-4ea5354a989a/open Lot Information