Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Maintenance of Various Types of Pumps Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Bid Ref. No:-NCB/SCWSSSE/EM/01/2019 Shaggar City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise invites
በሀዲያ ዞን የአመካ ወረደ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሁሉም ሴ/መ/ቤቶች የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዲያ ዞን የአመካ ወረደ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሁሉም ሴ/መ/ቤቶች የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ በጨረታ
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the EMMINO Kebele Water Supply Project in Elidar Woreda, Afar Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 30, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Procurement of Works) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Horn
ኢትዮጵያ መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ /መኢኢግ/ ሃይብሪድ ተሽከርካሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ መኢኢግ/ግጨተሽ 05/2018 1. የግዥ ፈፃሚው ስም መከላከያ ኢንጂነሪንግ ኢንዱስትሪ
የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጣና ከተማ መጠጥ እና ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ቱቦዎችን አጫርቶ መሸጥ
የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ተከሳሽ እነ ሀና የሻንበል እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ሀይማኖት ክንዱ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312a035c-554b-4a28-a397-3bb0ecf37f89/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5927b5-fc13-4648-b916-408f3e407e2d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/591e8152-47ab-4f32-9f41-59f4cdad94d8/open Lot Information