Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35f9c61f-3d10-4bba-ba46-fe082f569354/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58a728ea-1ce9-4e8d-9799-be507bff62a4/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e43be42b-4c14-4272-8f32-ac5882f6d3a6/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (ለካርት ፕሮጅክት)
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e492f962-8c5c-4a6f-bfb5-1cf67158a7ce/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7e7662-4250-4ab4-8e72-bf4afaab1a72/open Lot Information
The Sidama National Regional State Irrigation Development Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Tests of Two Production Deep Wells for a Groundwater-based Irrigation Project Located in Hawassa Zuria, Makibasa Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) INVITATION for BID TITLE: – Makibasa 1&2 Deep Water Well Drilling, Construction & Pumping Tests
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያየ መደበኛ ጨረታ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን