Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c66c9f3c-c551-492e-911d-20d2b142fda5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39daafec-a27a-41e0-a998-1428ad0f8f87/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/562aed42-a6f1-4251-a8e0-e944586cad5a/open Lot Information
ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችንና ለመለዋወጫ የሚያገለግል አንድ ሞተር ሳይክል ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን አዋጅ
Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Plastic Raw Materials, Including PVC Resin, HDPE (Pipe/Extrusion and Injection Grade), LDPE (Medium and Light Duty), Polypropylene (PP), and Stabilizers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NO. EPI/SCM/01/2026 Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry invites all interested bidders to
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply, Fix, Test and Commissioning Fire Fighting Pumps ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/SF/100/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply,
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለአዋሸ 7 ፖሊስ ሕንፃ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 2000KV Transformer ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DC/EM/101/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለአዋሸ 7 ፖሊስ ሕንፃ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት