Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለማስተማሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎችን ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጥቅል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል፡፡
የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለማስተማሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎችን ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጥቅል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ባሕር ዳር በላይ ዘለቀ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ዕቃ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የዕቃው አይነት መለኪያ የጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ባሕር ዳር በላይ ዘለቀ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት ያገለገሉ የሬንጅ በርሜሎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ ፣ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ
በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ፣ ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Education Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement Of Lot 1: Laptop Computers and Lot 2: E-Reader Devices (Kindle or Equivalent). The Procurement Will Be Conducted Through the Electronic Government Procurement (eGP) System, with Each Lot Being Treated as a Separate Bid.
World Bank (Jul 28, 2026) request for bids national competitive bid (ncb) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Project Management and Supervision of Distribution Network Strengthening to Improve Power Reliability in 18 Towns Under the Power Sector Reform, Investment and Modernization in Ethiopia (PRIME-1) Project.
World Bank (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Ethiopian Electric Utility Project portfolio management has published
የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 1009 2. ለሽያጭ የቀረበው ሰነድ ጠቅላላ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ-05/2019 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Atronos One Member PLC is Inviting Competent Audit Firms to Perform the Examination of its Financial Statements for the Period from July 8, 2025, to July 7, 2026.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) External Auditor Vacancy Atronos one member PLC desires to invite competent audit firms that can
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፋፋግ/ግጫ-003/2019 ተቋማችን የMicrosoft Office (LTSC: 365 E3 እና 365 E5) License
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6) Covering the Clusters of Sidama, South Ethiopia, South West Ethiopia, and Central Ethiopia Regions.
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety