Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ መኪኖች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Horn of Africa – Groundwater for Resilience Project. The Scope Includes Civil Works, Supply and Installation of Pipes and Fittings, Design Review, and Supply and Installation of Electromechanical Equipment for Three Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 15, 2026) Request for Bids Small Works (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የመካነ-ሠላም ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የተኝቶ ታካሚዎች የምግብ አቅራቢ አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ ዓመት ቆይታ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የመካነ–ሠላም ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የተኝቶ ታካሚዎች የምግብ አቅራቢ አገልግሎት በግልጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የቢሮውን የሥራ እንቅስቃሴ ለማሳለጥ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎችን በ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 15, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡- ፍ/ቢ/ጨ/ቁጥር 001/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for Civil Works, Supply and Installation of Pipes and Fittings, Design Review, and Supply and Installation of Electromechanical Equipment for Olgahissa (Yabello Woreda) in the Borena Zone, Oromia.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 15, 2026) Request for Bids Small Works (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Godina Wallaggaa Lixaatti Wajjirri Maallaqaa A/B/Dirmajjii Bara Baajeeta 2019 Meeshalee Adadaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 13, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii 1ffaa Godina Wallaggaa Lixaatti Wajjirri Maallaqaa A/B/Dirmajjii Bara Baajeeta 2019 tti seekterota Aanichaa
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19af28b4-581f-41ef-8089-0b46fcd1c02c/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3f3e353-b8a3-414b-8fcd-8f2d01d2eeb6/open Lot Information
የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ እና ከርቭ እስቶኑን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74818be7-0eeb-4e3b-88b0-eff6d7ac93ae/open Lot Information