Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018       ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Polythene/Seedling Bags/

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25ac7971-74f8-44d0-b02d-ac6b77031bc1/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Roughage/Vegetables for 3 Months

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/158df3d7-8e50-4bb5-811a-5670d201463d/open Lot Information

በኢፌዴሪ የግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና ኤጀንሲ የቴሌቪዥን የማስታወቂያ ፕሮዳክሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab729f4d-aa9d-4024-abfc-c55bf51a9def/open Lot Information

Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid –no. – BB/015/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply of a Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for the Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP-WOMEN NCE) Project in the Sidama Region.

Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Items.

Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding 1. Siinqee Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3eb6a82e-bbe0-4d9e-8f5a-77fc853a9968/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag: ጁቲ ባግ ማቴሪያል

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08edc173-9557-4bdb-8dba-658896dc8dbe/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenues and Customs Authority Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement of Ports-Managed Ethernet Switch and Microphone

Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaadee6e-78dd-4c66-8b0c-4df4e2d6a29e/open Lot Information