Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f62afd9-f4ba-4c0d-aef9-e1773091d396/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Bed Room, Lunch and Dinner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7916d28a-fae6-4c66-86c4-c054f5aa56af/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አእምሯዊ ንብረት ባለስልጣን የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced04d83-38d8-4f8b-8138-a8e2eaf0e5fe/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Chemical Dep
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1ee259-5e49-49d3-a458-1c0c4ba5b118/open Lot Information
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adbf5e22-4ab9-4a48-9ed1-e7578e8b9d17/open Lot Information
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ይህ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ ፍላጎት ላላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲደርስ እየተደረገ ያለው
Siinqee Bank S.C Invited Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding (NCB) SIINQEE BANK S.C invited Interested and potential bidders for the
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Offsite