Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ቶዮታ ያሪስ፣ ጂሊ ሳባ እና ሊፋን አውቶሞቢሎች እንዲሁም ሱዙኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በተመጣጣኝ መነሻ ዋጋ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

OMO Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of Computers and Related Goods (Lot-1) and Vehicle Tyres (Lot-2).

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB)Ref. No.: OB/NCB/02/2018 OMO Bank S.C. would like to invite all interested

RTI International Ethiopia is Seeking an Audit Firm Licensed by the AABE to Conduct a Statutory Audit of Financial Statements for Projects Funded from July 1, 2025, to June 30, 2026, with a Potential Two-year Extension.

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all

Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for the Supply of 216 Tecno Spark 40 Pro Smartphones for Field Activities.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tecno Spark 40 Pro. Digital Green Foundation is a global development organization working

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine for Community Pharmacy 50

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3a36972f-97b2-4568-909c-24339a78a14a/open

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ እና የቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/805670e9-89c8-47cb-bfb0-14d54abe1542/open Lot Information

The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.