Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 76 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0079-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 79 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 5 የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ
ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመታወቂያ ማተሚያ ማሽን እና የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invitation for Bid IFB.
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C Invites Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid for the Purchase of Servers.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Purchase of Servers Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C would like to
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2025/26 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ
The Ethiopia Seed Activity (ESA) Invites Private Sector Companies and Farmers’ Cooperative Unions to Apply for Matching Grants to Expand Irish Potato Seed Production in Central Ethiopia, South Ethiopia, and Sidama Regions.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) and Concept Note Reference No. CRS-ESA-2026-002 Catholic Relief Service (CRS)
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified Consultants to Conduct the Final Evaluation of the Sustainable Management of Church Forest Project in Libokemkem Woreda, South Gondar Zone, Amhara Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT FOR TENDER The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is the development