Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በግዥ ፋይናንስና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት በኩል ለተፈጥሮ ሀብትና መሬት አስተዳደር በዘላቂ መሬት አያያዝ ፕሮግራም በጀት የግብርና ኖራ /Agricultural Lime/ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ሕዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ በግዥ ፋይናንስና ንብረት አስተዳደር
በኦሮሚያ ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት የምስራቅ ኦሮሚያ ቋሚ ምድብ ችሎት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ የጭነት መኪና እና WHEEL LOODER ማሽን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለመብት፡– የቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር ማዘጋጃ ቤት እና የፍርድ ባለእዳ፡–
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምሥ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የሸበል በረንታ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማሽን ኪራይ (የመንገድ ጥገና) እና ለመስኖ አገልግሎት የሚውል የኩሬ ቁፋሮ ሱሃ ቀበሌ (በሬ ሳር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስራት/ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምሥ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የሸበል በረንታ
Goba Referral Hospital , Madda Walabu University Would Like To Procure Office Equipment and Accessories and Supplies
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35d49aca-b420-4693-9420-7c8035931d65/open ”
Ethiopian Customs Commission Modjo Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e06e84b-0a64-4be0-bd98-cf89149aec49/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c07c5359-e833-4d98-891f-2c31f40fa72e/open Invitation to
Mining Industry Development Institute Would Like To Procure Workshop Equipment and Tools
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c804c97a-5f73-4d7f-acf4-6c4ffaa17272/open ”
Addis Ababa University: Lot 5 Procurement of Maintenance Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ed7bb34-efca-4207-b7cf-5f3e9ca6d8ef/open
Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open Invitation to