Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Upgrading Existing Hand Pumps to Solarized Systems in Northwest Zone, Wereda Asgede Hitsats, Mai-Hanse, and Adi-Mehmeday, Tigray, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR UPGRADING EXISTING HAND- PUMP INTO SOLARIZED SYSTEM IN NORTHWEST ZONE, WERE- DA
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Furniture
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47e0eed8-6b96-440e-82dd-183663df09f2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration :Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/772ef334-9023-4d9e-bd7c-cb47fba3187b/open
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia Invites Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Procurement of Food Commodities.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD OF COMMODITIES TENDER Ne: CRS-SC-2026-03 Catholic Relief Service
Hazal Real Estate S.Co Invites Eligible and Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of IFRS First-Time Adoption Consultancy Services.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Hazal Real Estate S.Co invites eligible and qualified consulting firms to submit sealed
Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of One Health Center in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region, Ethiopia, Funded by EHF.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Urgent Bid BID NO RIDO/0007/202A Date March 11, 2026 Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO)
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ባንዲራዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በብዛት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን