Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Sport Materials (Shoes, Tuta and Others)

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e9b1897-6e94-4408-a20c-e0f5de21dd3c/open

የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9971511-e1c7-4184-97b7-62daff7b78ca/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of HPC/ Workstation Cable Lock (Noble Wedge Type)

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b95ae48d-fa49-46d7-92a4-34e38d572d62/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Cannula and Hydrogen Peroxide

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2587422-e110-4937-9839-cd6ca1043b41/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ibuprofen

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5088d29-7da2-454b-ae8d-c49b26b2edc7/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Carbon Dioxide Medical Gas

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e209847-ed41-42b6-b26c-25cffd6f351f/open Lot Information

አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ (ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን የተበጠረ  ሰሊጥ ( ሁመራ)  በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Electronics

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9da9d106-2b15-4be5-8708-4e8c9ecb4952/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Office Desk Equipments /ልዩ ቋሚ ንብረቶች ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6760ef81-e80d-46c9-9959-aeccf576de43/open