Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ስፋቱ 642 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቤል መስፍን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ካሳሁን አራጌ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Finchaa Sugar Factory Now Invites Sealed Bids from Prospective Bidders for the Supply (CFR Djibouti) of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID IFB. NO. OT/06/2026 1. Finchaa Sugar Factory has allocated a

University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to

የቦታው ስፋት 3000 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፍቃዱ አበራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ት ሚኒያ አበራ መካከል ስላለው

የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም ቁርስና ምሳ ለማቅረብ ምግብ ቤቶችን እና ቁርስ ቤቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የአርባ ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ት/ ቤት ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የትምህርት ዘመን

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ef1fa9f8-317f-404f-8987-cfbc2ea53a1a/open Invitation to

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).

የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ  የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ ገንዘብና ፅ/ቤት በከተማችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር

Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Rental Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-003/2018/2026  Ija Developer has secured a budget for the procurement