Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23f29787-3350-484f-b23a-bde410314f32/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae3397af-f771-4487-ba7e-8dc9480f9fb2/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f4469bf-cafb-4548-a879-165dbf51b0c9/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96c00010-6d86-4c37-a364-98c0ed770553/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/beeee6e0-1292-475b-ac8a-7589ed78fbec/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2122a065-1c7d-4e60-a907-70af51d76066/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a58e2df-3dab-497c-ae44-908e40b53c1f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6d3bbcf-0c22-459a-96bb-76d581e4b0bb/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/658a2f9b-ab93-4355-bec8-b4354739c695/open Lot Information