Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ ለ2 ዓመት በሚቆይ የማዕቀፍ ግዥ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: ደ/ም/ኢት/ህ/ክ/መ/ፋይ/ ቢሮ 001/2019 የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ በ2019

AAU – College of Health Sciences and Black Lion Hospital , Addis Ababa University : Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7b234913-404f-4327-b1eb-b9b1b05f96de/open ”

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና በከፊል አላቂ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e188b4b0-8501-4be4-9bfd-0129c659717e/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e50c52b9-990f-4811-a05c-0b2711aeed9f/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense LOT 6/93/2019 Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85363721-77bc-413c-82fd-ae1a418da4ec/open

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመሬት ዝግጅትና ከተማ ማዳስ የሚመራው የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ የጨ/መ/ቁ/መ/ል/ማ/ቢ-0004/2019 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1b2b7c-f9e8-4956-8626-1d0f84f2f602/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/55bc2d09-36d1-4dd9-8bd6-487cc0f3f1d9/open Lot Information