Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center is Seeking Sealed Bids for a One-year Long-term Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization:

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4963731b-a0dd-4541-989c-25e15a003009/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9a355ea-5566-4c0e-abab-f803b9423434/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dfead43-1957-4f68-a0da-33fb1c9b90c2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019 High Quality

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ae6989e-836c-452c-a49c-aa8dd1e1de39/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8db3f897-7f4b-45a5-8c42-93e1a8d4d2b6/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7aa07c9-f570-42aa-9987-9171ab1c70be/open Lot Information

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7a79d8c-446d-43df-a8de-05b158b2e052/open

Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested and