Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ

Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research

The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Local Companies to Submit Expressions of Interest for Solar Powered Irrigation Construction Works.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Call for Expression of InterestReference No. 10037374 The GIZ Country office is looking for local companies

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f68f19a-4610-4e73-baea-ae8acd201165/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c580ccc4-7079-4b64-81e4-a28abfc833fc/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d08fd863-57f0-4031-9971-d9f9f6d2663d/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2abac6b8-d55b-4337-a02c-cc5123e43f65/open Lot Information