Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አፄ ነአኩቶ ለአብ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 አፄ ነአኩቶ ለአብ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9eb06c9-5019-41fc-9b0d-dde953871591/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b133978a-d065-4ed8-8e9d-ff0e6b500ab7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc8bb93d-21f7-4cf2-97ff-2363a9b04ea9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information