Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Industry Invites Registered Eligible National Bidders for Lot 1: the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Raw Materials Used for the Production of Implements, Specifically Disc Ploughs, Disc Harrows, and Trailers.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. AAMMI/NCB/006/2026 1. Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural
በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ የተለያዩ የደንብ
Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Call for External Auditor Borjo Ime Hammer Edu & Dev Ass is domestic Ngo Engaged
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/effa4ba8-e128-49f5-9fd9-8ccd7d862c29/open Lot Information
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ
የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ዩኒት ኮንስትራክሸን ማቴሪያል (ስሚንቶ፣ ቆርቆሮ፣ ሚስማር ወዘተ) የማዕድን ውጤት/ግብዓት (ድንጋይ፣ አሸዋ፣ ጠጠር) የደን ውጤት (ባህር ዛፍ እንጨት) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ (ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር ወዘተ) ጽ/መሳሪያ (ኮፒ ወረቀት እስኪርቢቶ ወዘተ) የመኪና ጎማ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ የመኪና ሠርቪስ እና ፈርኒቸር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በዚህ ጨረታ የሚሳተፉ ተጫራቾች ጨረታውን የሚያቀርበው በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል