Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 Requirement Ethio telecom invites eligible bidders for the procurement
The Meserete Kristos Church Development Commission (MKC-DC) is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply of 600 Layer Chickens (Saso Pullets), 1,150 Local Indigenous Female Goats, and 41.40 Quintals of Pullet Grower Feed for a Livelihood Recovery Project in Geraltha, Tigray.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid 1. The Meserete Kristos Church Development Commission (MKC-DC) is inviting sealed bids
የቤቱ ስፋት 117.08 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ዮርዳኖስ ግምጅና እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አመተማርያም አለሙ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የትራንስፖርት፣ የህትመት እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ ጥገናዎችን በአገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የአገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ
የቦታው ስፋት 78.74 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ ባለመብት እነ ምስጋኑ በየነ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ንጉስ ጸጋዬ መካከል ስላለው
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pipes, Fittings, and Electro-mechanical Works for the ZuHamusit Multivillage RPS Project Located in East Belesa, Gondar.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project: CR-WASH Contract
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ደለሉ ገብሬ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ጥሩ ወርቅ ታደሰ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to