Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Aliment for MDR
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/229e86b0-e8da-4d52-8885-3f31e6dc3371/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0169cdaf-de87-421d-962d-102a96b57a12/open Lot Information
የቦታው ስፋት 200 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቦታ 65 (ስልሳ አምስት) ቅጠል ቆርቆሮ የተሠራ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ወልደየስ እና በአፈ ተከሳሽ አቶ
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ምስራቅ ጎህ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለቢሮና ለትምህርት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ምስራቅ ጎህ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት
የድል በትግል ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የአጥር ጥገና፣ የመስኮት ጥገና እና የመምህራን ማረፊያ ሶፋ ጥገና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታው ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ት/ፅ/ቤት ወረዳ 01 ስር
72 ካ.ሜ ስፋት ያለው G+3 ህንፃ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት አቶ ማአሾ ግደይ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ ሻምበል ፍረወይኒ አርአያ መካከል
ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር: ጣበስፋ / አግ/ ብግጨ / 01/2018/19 ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).
ethiotelecom (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26 1.
The Ministry of Labor and Skills Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms to Conduct an Assessment of Market Opportunities in Selected Agricultural Value Chains Under the Ethiopia Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SKILLS REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS)) Ethiopia Agri-MSMEs Development