Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c642e12-2b4b-46e4-ba3a-fc96bdb05988/open Lot Information
የከተማ እና መሠረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር ለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86fd91a1-c2bf-4753-93f7-c2c9d082b6c3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb737a57-1f14-4824-b650-885f649da569/open Lot Information
GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Bids from BC-3 and Above Contractors for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BUILDING RENOVATION WORK To: BC-3 and Above
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ EEP/EC/FP/FWNCB/04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ
የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በእ.ኤ.አ የ2025 በጀት ዓመት ሒሳብ ወጪና ገቢን የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በማወዳደር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 በህፃናት ላይ በሀገሪቱ