Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6a827a6-3d5b-4f42-9b44-5641f492cee2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Refreshment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74601bd4-59c3-4e0b-8cc8-e83db2991ceb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Agriculture :First Aid/የመጀመሪያ ህክምና እርዳት መስጫ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70ea402c-e586-4f61-bcff-099b63f5a05c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Food Suppliers 2018/97/2
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b9a0d0-68d0-44ea-84db-1e8944a7f94a/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute :Lot-47 Purchase of Stiashanary Item 2018-01
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06313783-10e8-44df-904e-1de5d8296dbe/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute Lot 073 Procurement Of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499c8efd-9eb0-4e2d-932b-aa9e5d97499c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የቆሻሻ ማሰወገጃ ማዳበሪያ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f64e04e-d4df-4fd0-b725-26bc44eb5a31/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: POWDER MILK /1ቁጥር /POWDER MILK /2ቁጥር /
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a28ff6b-4614-4e7c-9f8d-d963a9b9d381/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 08 Procurement of ቁጥር መለጠፊያ ( ፊልም )
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39967117-cdf4-4b95-b9e3-e8bdbfe0fea3/open Lot Information