Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Would Like To Notify Amendment on Bid No. EEU/Dist./ICB-002/2026/27
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Bid Amendment Bid No. EEU/Dist./ICB-002/2026/27 Procurement Name: Power Transformer To All Prospective Bidders, The Ethiopian
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የእኖር ኤነር መገር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ያገለገለ ሚትስቡሽ አይሱዝ ሞዴል FE659EL የጃፓን ስሪት ሰሌዳ ቁጥር 4- 01401 ደ/ህ የሻንሲ ቁጥር FE6s9F-AY9683 የጭነት መኪና በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 01 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የእኖር ኤነር መገር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f5775dd-d624-4255-9272-9baeed9a9920/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2680b6bd-c3db-46de-a144-0f6cf5fd3069/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76675605-c70e-47f3-92f9-4c3e20fba072/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa23aa46-a43c-4c87-94a7-5b7d5fad2944/open Lot Information
በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/18 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር ለ2019 ዓ.ም ግልጽ ጨረታ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴከተር መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንግስት በምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን የራይቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችና የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ካሸናፊው ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንግስት በምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን የራይቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ /