Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Pullet Developer Feed (270 Qtl) and Pullet Feed Layer-Phase I (270 Qtl).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Lot 1: Fuel Truck with Trailer and Lot 2: Bulk Cement Truck with Trailer.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-038/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Road Construction Equipment Across Three Lots: Lot 1 (Double Drum Roller), Lot 2 (Pneumatic Roller), and Lot 3 (Asphalt Distributor).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-037/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a Mobile Crusher Plant.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-039/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Modjo Customs Procurement of Different Health and Safety Clothing/የተለያዩ የጤና እና ደህንነት አልባሳት ግዥ/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2a43be7-85f2-46ae-8b99-2bb8614ccc5d/open
Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is Seeking Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 338 Electrical/Digital Sewing Machines (Zoje Machines A6000G or Approved Equivalent) for its LITE Program.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATIO TO BID Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is an international nongovernmental organization registered as foreign
በየካ/ክ/ከ ወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር የፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃ (እስቴሽነሪ)፣ ቋሚ ዕቃ (የአዳራሽ/ኮንፈረንስ ወንበር፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የፅዳት ዕቃ፣ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት፣ ህትመት አገልግሎት፣ የዲኮር ስራ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ጄኔሬተር እና ወንበር ኪራይ አገልግሎት፣ የጥገና (የአይቲ) ስራ አገልግሎት፣ የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ የሰራተኞች ካፌ አገልግሎት፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ጌጣጌጥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ/ክ/ከ ወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር የፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃ (እስቴሽነሪ)፣ ቋሚ
የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ የየማነብርሃን ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 01/2018 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ የየማነብርሃን ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ሎት 1. የደንብ ልብስ………………………10,000.00 ሎት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን