Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/594cb326-01e5-4a69-b4b7-94f2f3ad9676/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae2f0887-fe94-43b7-ab82-962f22093de2/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ደብተር እና እስክሪቢቶ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9855f70-d7f2-4002-a8c7-1eb2c04f6361/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7685d042-2765-459d-a34a-7928b9162016/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7f391b1-2535-4929-a7b4-2cf19e72345c/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5466ce98-b07a-4839-9dd5-608c13ac362f/open Lot Information
Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes) for Hybrid Designs PLC / EDGE Program Implementation
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) ENTREPRENEURSHIP IN THE DIGITAL AND GIG ECONOMY (EDGE) PROGRAM REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes)
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fd79692-5ced-4561-8df3-114147755176/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0353f58-582e-45ce-ae85-8677f3f4f094/open Lot Information