Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ ፣ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ

በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ፣ ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aac685d5-f6a5-4af4-a0a3-45ba2456f09d/open Lot Information

House of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7bca88c-4749-46e3-8e5a-334befd6906e/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81b0e7f8-7888-441b-8c86-263f8fad4211/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/649b7987-6ec9-4e36-8da9-890446a57742/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aa51115-d2ef-4234-aef4-27a20fadb414/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d9f19db-5d10-4528-8bb7-919408344991/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5c30fed-8529-4823-89a5-188470dcb4e4/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኒሳን መኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3420d368-0cd5-4ea9-86d3-1c9ded14b3a5/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b07fec9-dc48-4bf6-9baa-235d48205886/open Lot Information