Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is Seeking a Competent Research Consultancy Firm to Conduct Client Exit Interviews for 2026 (CEI-2026).

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID MSI Ethiopia Reproductive Choices is a non-governmental and non-profit making organization that has

Save the Children International (SCI) – Ethiopia Country Office Invites Qualified Suppliers to Provide High-quality Educational and Recreational Toys, Including Building Blocks, Puzzles, Shape Sorters, Alphabet and Number Learning Kits, and Animal Figure Sets.

አዋሽ ባንክ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እንደተሻሻለ

ዳሽን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. በተለያዩ ዲዛይኖች የደንብ ልብስ ለመግዛት መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DBSC/CB-010-2026 ዳሽን ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ በተለያዩ ዲዛይኖች የደንብ ልብስ ለመግዛት ከዚህ በታች

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን Hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of a Women, Girls Safe Space and Child-friendly Corner of a Multisectoral Hub in the Ura Settlement, Benishangul Gumuz.

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል