Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤፌስአር መኪና ኪራይ (ከአዲስ አበባ ድሬዳዋ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f6eb4f-5ec5-4362-9794-08bbb92b6950/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c5f7308-ea71-471c-b7f9-d8cdee3ca54b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6e2eb41-17be-4b9f-94f1-2d50c921b3ed/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/535c73ed-c0b0-4ce3-a11e-05fc6da05225/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62301c13-9942-4f29-8605-088e7a02017f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c72351d-9ad3-4286-b0e6-935610b048f1/open Lot Information

The Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency is Seeking Legally Registered and Qualified Contractors (BC/GC-3 and Above) for the Construction of a Modern Agro Input and Output Warehouse and Storage Facility in Shebedino Woreda, Sidama Region.

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግጨ /008/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED