Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ
Children’s HopeChest (CHC) is Soliciting Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar Power Systems Across Two Lots.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Children’s HopeChest Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Solarization of Weraboya Water Supply Station and Aruma Dairy
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment Divided Into Four Lots: Lot 1 (Scanners), Lot 2 (Printers), Lot 3 (Copy Machines), and Lot 4 (Desktop Computers).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1
The Federal Justice and Law Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5f50441-6225-41d8-a93e-b6cc6e70bd27/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1987dcb6-b7d9-4802-89f4-90d95505a1a0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3beb07f3-f191-479a-b3f5-38be895f98bc/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Engine Support & Gearbox (Dongfeng Automobile)
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ade835a-5455-47e9-bd62-9840f0c98e91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Water, Coffee & Kolo
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22d7d165-9720-41b0-9360-4e548b0885ae/open Lot Information
The British Council Ethiopia is Seeking a Professional Private Security Service Provider to Provide Manned Guards for its Offices, Facilities, and Installations in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) TENDER OPPORTUNITY ADVERTISEMENT For: Supply of Security Services to the British Council Ethiopia/ RFP1035923 The British