Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ ፣ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ

በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ፣ ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመታወቂያ ማተሚያ ማሽን እና የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C Invites Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid for the Purchase of Servers.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Purchase of Servers Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C would like to

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2025/26 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ

The Ethiopia Seed Activity (ESA) Invites Private Sector Companies and Farmers’ Cooperative Unions to Apply for Matching Grants to Expand Irish Potato Seed Production in Central Ethiopia, South Ethiopia, and Sidama Regions.

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified Consultants to Conduct the Final Evaluation of the Sustainable Management of Church Forest Project in Libokemkem Woreda, South Gondar Zone, Amhara Region.